Relación de inscritos al IV Cross Popular San Pablo de Navalcán

Apellidos Nombre Categoría Club Población
ALCAIDE FLORES JOSE CARLOS VETERANO-MASC CD EBORA RUNNERS TALAVERA DE LA REINA
ALCAL LEONARDI DESIREE SENIOR-FEME TRIWOLF TALAVERA TALAVERA DE LA REINA
ALFONSO SNCHEZ ALEJANDRA SENIOR-FEME FONDISTAS MORALOS NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
ALFONSO SNCHEZ VICENTE SENIOR-MASC FONDISTAS MORALOS
ALONSO CAMACHO ROBERTO SENIOR-MASC
ALONSO LOAISA ISABEL ALEVIN-FEME TRIATLN TRITALAVERA
ALONSO LOAISA JULIA ALEVIN-FEME TRIATLN TRITALAVERA
ALONSO MONJA ENRIQUE VETERANO-MASC CLUB ATLETISMO NAVAMORCUENDE
ALVAREZ NARROS ASIER ALEVIN-MASC UDAT NAVALCN
LVAREZ TURRILLO NGEL VETERANO-MASC TALAVERA DE LA REINA
ARAQUE DOMINGUEZ JESUS VETERANO-MASC CLUB MONTAA PIEDRALAVES PIEDRALAVES
ARVALO CHICO NEREA CADETE-FEME TRIATLN TRITALAVERA
AREVALO MUOZ ANTONIO VETERANO-MASC UDAT
ARVALO RIOS SANDRA SENIOR-FEME UDAT
AREVALO SANZ DANIEL SENIOR-MASC CD EBORA RUNNERS TALAVERA DE LA REINA
ARROYO VAZQUEZ BEATRIZ VETERANO-FEME ATLETISMO NAVALCN NAVALCN
BARBA DAZ VCTOR NGEL VETERANO-MASC CA SAN ILDEFONSO OLIAS DEL REY
BARQUILLO CALERO ALEJANDRO ALEVIN-MASC
BARQUILLO CALERO PALOMA CADETE-FEME
BARRAGN CASTELLANOS RUBN SENIOR-MASC BICICLETAS PINA - TRITOLEDO
BARRAJON SANCHEZ JAVIER SENIOR-MASC
BAYN GMEZ DIEGO ALEVIN-MASC TRIATLN TRITALAVERA
BERMDEZ DIAS PAULINO SENIOR-MASC
BERNABE BERNABE PABLO BENJAMIN-MASC UDAT
BERNAL JUANES JESUS JAVIER VETERANO-MASC VELADA RUNNERS
BERRIO CRDENAS GINS SENIOR-MASC BICICLETAS PINA - TRITOLEDO TOLEDO
BIELSA PEREZ JACINTO VETERANO-MASC IMPERIUM XTREME TALAVERA DE LA REINA
BLAZQUEZ GOMEZ SAMUEL SENIOR-MASC
BLAZQUEZ MUOZ CESAR VETERANO-MASC IMPERIUM XTREME TALAVERA DE LA REINA
BODAS GOMEZ ARIANA SENIOR-FEME CD EBORA RUNNERS TALAVERA DE LA REINA
BONILLA MUOZ MARTA VETERANO-FEME UDAT
BUENDA AMOR MIRIAM SENIOR-FEME TRIWOLF TALAVERA TALAVERA DE LA REINA
CABRERA FERNNDEZ RAL VETERANO-MASC PARLA
CAJA GARCIA ANA VETERANO-FEME ALDANA SPORT TALAVERA DE LA REINA
CAJA GARCIA GUILLERMO CADETE-MASC TRIATLN TRITALAVERA
CALDERA FUENTES SERGIO ALEVIN-MASC TRITALAVERA TALAVERA DE LA REINA
CALDERA MORENO JESUS MARIA VETERANO-MASC TALAVERA DE LA REINA
CALERO BLAZQUEZ ROSA MARIA VETERANO-FEME UDAT
CALLE SERRANO FRANCISCO VETERANO-MASC ALMORUNNERS LEGANS
CALVO GARCIA JOSE JAVIER VETERANO-MASC ATALAYA SEGURILLA
CALVO JIMNEZ DIEGO SENIOR-MASC VELADA RUNNERS VELADA
CALVO JIMNEZ JACOBO SENIOR-MASC VELADA RUNNERS VELADA
CAMACHO PAREDES DANIEL SENIOR-MASC TOLEDO
CAMPOS SILVA JAVIER SENIOR-MASC TRIWOLF TALAVERA
CANO BODAS JOSE LUIS VETERANO-MASC TRITALAVERA TALAVERA DE LA REINA
CANO CANO ALVARO VETERANO-MASC ATLETISMO NAVAMORCUENDE
CANO CANO JUSTO VETERANO-MASC ATALAYA SEGURILLA
CANO SORIANO JOS ANTONIO VETERANO-MASC ILURBEDA
CANTALAPIEDRA MARTINEZ FRANCISCO JOSE SENIOR-MASC ATLETISMO NAVALCN NAVALCN
CARMONA HERNANDEZ PEDRO IVAN SENIOR-MASC CLUB ATLETISMO PEARANDA
CARVAJAL ARNAIZ ALVARO CADETE-MASC NAVALCN
CARVAJAL MARTN FERNANDO CADETE-MASC NAVALCN
CARVAJAL OTERO INES PREBENJAMIN-FEME
CARVAJAL RODRIGUEZ ANGEL VETERANO-MASC NAVALCN
CASTAO FERNANDEZ BEATRZ SENIOR-FEME TALAVERA DE LA REINA
CASTILLO SEVILLA MARIA OLVIDO VETERANO-FEME CICLOS KEWAY
CEPEDA BLZQUEZ VIRGINIA SENIOR-FEME CD LA PORTIA PEPINO
CERRO DORADO JOSE FERNANDO VETERANO-MASC ALMONTEOS DE TALAVERA TALAVERA DE LA REINA
COLADO AZNAR CESAR SENIOR-MASC
COMINO ROBLES LAURA SENIOR-FEME MORN TEAM
CORREGIDOR CARVAJAL SOFIA PREBENJAMIN-FEME NAVALCN
CORREGIDOR CARVAJAL PABLO BENJAMIN-MASC NAVALCN
CORROCHANO ALEJO FERNANDO CADETE-MASC UDAT GAMONAL
CORROCHANO ALEJO JOS LUIS SENIOR-MASC GAMONAL
CORROCHANO CARRASCO JOS LUIS VETERANO-MASC GAMONAL
CORROCHANO DIEGO DANIEL SENIOR-MASC UDAT TALAVERA LA NUEVA
CORROCHANO HERNANDO MIGUEL VETERANO-MASC CD LA PORTIA TALAVERA LA NUEVA
CUERVA MURILLO RICARDO VETERANO-MASC TALAVERA DE LA REINA
CUESTA SANTAMARIA RICARDO VETERANO-MASC
CUIYESS ALI CADETE-MASC TRI IRBIS
CUIYESS BRAHIM SENIOR-MASC TRI IRBIS TALAVERA DE LA REINA
CURIEL ESPINOSA JOSETE VETERANO-MASC
CURIEL MIRANDA MARIA JOSE VETERANO-FEME CD EBORA RUNNERS TALAVERA DE LA REINA
CURIEL PALOMINO JOSE FRANCISCO VETERANO-MASC ALMARAZ
DE ANA DIAZ CANDELA ALEVIN-FEME UDAT
DE LA LLAVE HERRON PATRICIA SENIOR-FEME
DE LA NAVA ANGELA ALEVIN-FEME TRIATLN TRITALAVERA
DEL PINO PEREZ MARIANO VETERANO-MASC TRIWOLF TALAVERA TALAVERA DE LA REINA
DEL PINO PORTILLO CARLOS SENIOR-MASC
DAZ BLANCO FERNANDO SENIOR-MASC 26 MILLAS MADRID
DAZ DEL POZO CRISTINA BENJAMIN-FEME TORRIJOS
DAZ DEL POZO EDUARDO ALEVIN-MASC TORRIJOS
DAZ DEL POZO MARA ALEVIN-FEME TORRIJOS
DIAZ GOMEZ CHRISTOPHER SENIOR-MASC UDAT TALAVERA DE LA REINA
DIAZ RECUERO MARA DEL CARMEN VETERANO-FEME
DIAZ SANCHEZ JONATAN SENIOR-MASC ILURBEDA CALERA Y CHOZAS
DAZ VAQUERO JOSE LUIS SENIOR-MASC TRIWOLF TALAVERA TALAVERA DE LA REINA
DAZ VZQUEZ JOS SCAR VETERANO-MASC TORRIJOS
DIEGO RAMIRO MILAGROS VETERANO-FEME CD LA PORTIA TALAVERA LA NUEVA
DURN ROCHA FERNANDO VETERANO-MASC LA PORTIA RUNNING
EL ANBI JAMAL SENIOR-MASC ATLETISMO CHOCERO CHOZAS DE CANALES
EL BISSIS JAOUAD SENIOR-MASC ATLETISMO CHOCERO CHOZAS DE CANALES
ELEZ CAYUELA IVN CADETE-MASC CICLOS KEWAY SAN ROMAN DE LOS MONTES
ESTEBAN ARRIERO JULIO VETERANO-MASC
FDEZ MORCUENDE LUIS MIGUEL SENIOR-MASC CANDIL TEAM EL CASAR DE ESCALONA
FERNANDEZ BOAL JOSE MANUEL SENIOR-MASC FISIOTERAPIA JULIO CORRAL TALAVERA DE LA REINA
FERNANDEZ CANO ALVARO CADETE-MASC TRIATLN TRITALAVERA
FERNANDEZ CANO GONZALO BENJAMIN-MASC TRIATLN TRITALAVERA
FERNANDEZ DORARDO MARIA SORAYA VETERANO-FEME TRITALAVERA TALAVERA DE LA REINA
FERNNDEZ PATN ALBA SENIOR-FEME UDAT TALAVERA DE LA REINA
FLORES ENGENIOS ELENA ALEVIN-FEME TALAVERA TRAINING
FLORES MARTN JAVIER VETERANO-MASC TALAVERA TRAINING
FRANCO RETAMAR CLAUDIA PREBENJAMIN-FEME FONDISTAS MORALOS
FRANCO SALAS TONI VETERANO-MASC FONDISTAS MORALOS
FUENTES TRIANES MIGUEL SENIOR-MASC INDEPENDIENTE TALAVERA DE LA REINA
GALLARDO MARTIN CLEMENTE SENIOR-MASC UDAT TALAVERA
GARCA ANDRS DAVID ALEVIN-MASC IRBIS TRIATLN TALAVERA DE LA REINA
GARCA BLANCO ROBERTO PREBENJAMIN-MASC IRBIS TRIATLN TALAVERA DE LA REINA
GARCA BLANCO ROBERTO SENIOR-MASC IRBIS TRIATLN TALAVERA DE LA REINA
GARCA CMARA SANTOS VETERANO-MASC ILURBEDA TALAVERA DE LA REINA
GARCIA DENGRA ARTURO SENIOR-MASC ESCONDITE TOLEDO
GARCA GARCA ANGEL VETERANO-MASC VERXEL NUTRICIN DEPORTIVA (LUGO) MADRID
GARCA GOMEZ AGUSTIN VETERANO-MASC UDAT TALAVERA DE LA REINA
GARCA GONZLEZ ISSAC ALEVIN-MASC PIEDRALAVES
GARCIA GUERVOS CARLOS VETERANO-MASC CD EBORA RUNNERS
GARCIA MARTIN LUIS ALFONSO VETERANO-MASC VECINOS INVASORES ALBERCHE DEL CALUDILLO
GARCA PROPIN DIEGO SENIOR-MASC CALERA Y CHOZAS
GARCIA TRUJILLO LADISLAO VETERANO-MASC ATALAYA SEGURILLA SEGURILLA
GARCIA-HERAS HORCAJO CEFERINO VETERANO-MASC TALAVERA DE LA REINA
GARRIDO HERNN JUAN MIGUEL VETERANO-MASC
GARRO GARCA RUBN VETERANO-MASC ARHETE CANDELEDA
GIBELLO PINTADO DAVID SENIOR-MASC CD EBORA RUNNERS
GOMEZ ESCRIBANO LUCIA ALEVIN-FEME UDAT TALAVERA DE LA REINA
GOMEZ GARCIA JAVIER SENIOR-MASC NO VELADA
GMEZ GARCIA LUIS ALBERTO VETERANO-MASC TALAVERA DE LA REINA
GMEZ INIESTA MARGARITA SENIOR-FEME CLUB DE MONTAA NAVATRAIL NAVAMORCUENDE
GOMEZ MANZANERO JOSUE SENIOR-MASC GEBRE TEAM TALAVERA
GOMEZ MATEOS FRANCISCO JULIAN VETERANO-MASC CICLOS KEWAY
GMEZ MUOZ ANGEL SENIOR-MASC NAVALCN
GOMEZ OLMEDO MERCEDES VETERANO-FEME UDAT TALAVERA DE LA REINA
GOMEZ VIDAL BEATRIZ SENIOR-FEME LA PORTIA RUNNING TALAVERA DE LA REINA
GONZLEZ LVAREZ AROA SENIOR-FEME FONDISTAS MORALOS NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
GONZALEZ CAMACHO VICTOR VETERANO-MASC NAVALCN
GONZALEZ CORRAL ANTONIO VETERANO-MASC NAVALCN
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA PREBENJAMIN-FEME MADRID
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ HERMENEGILDO BENJAMIN-MASC MADRID
GONZALEZ MORENO RAFAEL VETERANO-MASC ARENAS DE SAN PEDRO
GONZALEZ MUOZ IGNACIO VETERANO-MASC ATLETISMO NAVALCN NAVALCN
GONZLEZ SNCHEZ ROCIO BENJAMIN-FEME NAVALCN
GONZLEZ SNCHEZ SERGIO PREBENJAMIN-MASC NAVALCN
GONZLEZ SOTO ALVARO SENIOR-MASC RUNNERS DE PUEBLO
GONZALEZ SUAREZ BEGOA VETERANO-FEME TRITALAVERA
GREGORIO IIGO DAVID ALEVIN-MASC
GREGORIO IIGO SERGIO BENJAMIN-MASC
GREGORIO LOPEZ JESUS VETERANO-MASC
GREGORIO MUOZ JESUS VETERANO-MASC TALAVERA TRAINING
GUERRA SNCHEZ DAVID SENIOR-MASC TALAVERA DE LA REINA
GUTIRREZ VALERO MARIO ALEVIN-MASC UDAT
HERNANDEZ GARCIA CRISTINA VETERANO-FEME UDAT TALAVERA DE LA REINA
HERNNDEZ RECUERO MAXIMO VETERANO-MASC TRAINERWEB TALAVERA DE LA REINA
HERNNDEZ SNCHEZ ANTONIO SENIOR-MASC ARETH
HERRERA MOLPECERES CARLOS MIGUEL VETERANO-MASC ATLETISMO - LOS LENTOS TOLEDO
HERRERO GONZLEZ NACHO VETERANO-MASC UDAT OROPESA
HIDALGA PIEDRABUENA CARLOS OSCAR VETERANO-MASC 26 MILLAS
IBEZ PLAZA JOS-IGNACIO VETERANO-MASC ETP TALAVERA MEJORADA
ILLAN TALAVERA ALFREDO SENIOR-MASC LA PORTIA RUNNING CALERA Y CHOZAS
ILLAN TALAVERA PABLO PREBENJAMIN-MASC LA PORTIA RUNNING CALERA Y CHOZAS
INFANTES CARBONERO JORGE ALEVIN-MASC CLUB DEPORTIVO ARETHE CANDELEDA
INFANTES CARBONERO PABLO CADETE-MASC CLUB DEPORTIVO ARETHE CANDELEDA
JARAMILLO RODRIGUEZ JUAN ANTONIO SENIOR-MASC TALAVERA DE LA REINA
JIMNEZ ORTIZ LUNA ALEVIN-FEME TRIATLN TRITALAVERA
JIMNEZ VAZQUEZ ALBERTO SENIOR-MASC ILURBEDA
LAZARO ALMARZA ROBERTO SENIOR-MASC ATLETISMO NAVALCN NAVALCN
LAZARO SNCHEZ FRANCISCO EZEQUIEL SENIOR-MASC TORREJONCILLO
LE UYEN VETERANO-FEME TOLEDO OLAS DEL REY
LPEZ BARROSO JAVIER VETERANO-MASC CLUB ILURBEDA
LPEZ FERNNDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER VETERANO-MASC ILURBEDA VELADA
LPEZ GARCA DIEGO SENIOR-MASC CLNICAS MENORCA CAUG
LOPEZ MARTIN FERNANDO SENIOR-MASC NUEZ RUN LA FRESNEDA
LOPEZ MORENO ANTONIO SENIOR-MASC TRIATLN TRITALAVERA
LPEZ SESMERO DARO BENJAMIN-MASC VILLA DE BURUJN BURUJN
LUENGO CORROCHANO JOSE ANTONIO VETERANO-MASC TRIWOLF TALAVERA TALAVERA DE LA REINA
MALDONADO GALLARDO JOSE MARIA VETERANO-MASC ASOCIACION ATLETICA PORTILLO
MALDONADO TORRES JORGE SENIOR-MASC CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
MRQUEZ SNCHEZ UNAI ALEVIN-MASC UDAT
MARTIN ARAGON JOSE MARIA VETERANO-MASC ATALAYA SEGURILLA SEGURILLA
MARTIN CORRALES IVAN SENIOR-MASC ATALAYA SEGURILLA SEGURILLA
MARTIN GARCIA ROSA RAQUEL SENIOR-FEME TRAINERWEB /ESCONDITE TOLEDO
MARTIN GMEZ DANIEL CADETE-MASC TRIATLN TRITALAVERA
MARTN LPEZ FERNANDO VETERANO-MASC CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
MARTIN MARCOS PILAR SENIOR-FEME
MARTN MARTN-CARO LUCA ALEVIN-FEME CLUB ATLETISMO NOVS FUENSALIDA
MARTIN MESA MIGUEL ANGEL SENIOR-MASC CLUB DEPORTIVO CALISTENIA CANDELEDA
MARTIN NOYA CARLOS VETERANO-MASC UDAT
MARTN PEA ARIADNA ALEVIN-FEME E. A. POLGONO-TOLEDO
MARTN PEA IKER BENJAMIN-MASC E. A. POLGONO-TOLEDO
MARTIN PEREZ DANIEL SENIOR-MASC UDAT ARENAS DE SAN PEDRO
MARTIN PEREZ JUAN ALEVIN-MASC UDAT ARENAS DE SAN PEDRO
MARTN SALES JUAN PABLO SENIOR-MASC FONDISTAS MORALOS NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
MARTIN SOBRINO ROBERTO SENIOR-MASC HUEVOS AVIMAR TALAVERA DE LA REINA
MARTINEZ CORROCHANO AARON SENIOR-MASC TRIWOLF TALAVERA TALAVERA DE LA REINA
MAS MUOZ IVN CADETE-MASC LAS HERENCIAS
MATEOS SNCHEZ FULGENCIO VETERANO-MASC A.D. CASATEJADA
MEDINA GOMEZ MARTA SENIOR-FEME CICLOS KEWAY
MERA GARCIA-CARO ALEXIA BENJAMIN-FEME CLUB ATLETISMO NOVES QUISMONDO
MERA GARCIA-CARO CARLA PREBENJAMIN-FEME QUISMONDO
MERA HERNANDEZ SERGIO SENIOR-MASC CLUB ATLETISMO NOVES QUISMONDO
MERINO ALONSO RODRIGO ALEVIN-MASC UDAT TALAVERA DE LA REINA
MESA MARTIN JUAN CARLOS SENIOR-MASC CANDELEDA CANDELEDA
MIRANDA GONZLEZ MANUEL BENJAMIN-MASC NAVALCN
MOHAMED LEHSEN SENIOR-MASC NEZ RUN VELADA
MOLINA HOLGADO EDUARDO VETERANO-MASC CLUB DE ATLETISMO SAN IDEFONSO OLAS DEL REY
MONTALEGRE SANCHEZ CARMEN ALEVIN-FEME NAVALCN
MONTALEGRE SANCHEZ JIMENA SENIOR-FEME NAVALCN
MONTEJO CRIADO JUANIN VETERANO-MASC UDAT
MONTEJO MARTIN DIEGO SENIOR-MASC UDAT
MORANTE VALERO VETERANO-MASC ATLETISMO NAVALCN NAVALCN
MORANTE CASTAO CARLA BENJAMIN-FEME TALAVERA TRAINING
MORANTE RODRIGUEZ LUIS MIGUEL SENIOR-MASC
MORCUENDE GONZALEZ ENRIQUE VETERANO-MASC CANDELEDA CANDELEDA
MORENO FARELO ALBA CADETE-FEME UDAT TALAVERA DE LA REINA
MORENO FUENTES JUAN ANTONIO VETERANO-MASC TRAINERWEB ZONE TALAVERA DE LA REINA
MORENO GMEZ SONIA VETERANO-FEME ILURBEDA CALERA Y CHOZAS
MORENO HOLGUERA JORGE VETERANO-MASC
MORENO PEINADO ROBERTO VETERANO-MASC ATLETISMO NAVAMORCUENDE NAVAMORCUENDE
MUOZ FERNANDEZ ANTONIO VETERANO-MASC ESKUERZOS TORRIJOS
MUOZ GONZALEZ JESS SENIOR-MASC ATLETISMO NAVALCN NAVALCN
MUOZ LPEZ SOFA ALEVIN-FEME
MUOZ ORTIZ VICENTE VETERANO-MASC TALAVERA DE LA REINA
MUOZ RODRGUEZ ALVARO PREBENJAMIN-MASC NAVALCN
MUOZ SERRANO JESS PREBENJAMIN-MASC NAVALCN
MUOZ SERRANO LUCA PREBENJAMIN-FEME NAVALCN
MUOZ SERRANO RODRIGO BENJAMIN-MASC UDAT NAVALCN
MUOZ VZQUEZ ALVARO SENIOR-MASC NAVALCN
NIETO CALDERN BORJA SENIOR-MASC FONDISTAS MORALOS NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
NOMBELA LPEZ MIGUEL SENIOR-MASC PORTILLO DE TOLEDO
NUEZ MARTN ALFONSO VETERANO-MASC UDAT
NUEZ PLASENCIA MATEO PREBENJAMIN-MASC
NEZ SNCHEZ ESTELA SENIOR-FEME UDAT TALAVERA DE LA REINA
NUEZ SNCHEZ JAVIER SENIOR-MASC NUEZ RUN
OCHAITA DEL RIO FERNANDO SENIOR-MASC SOL NACIENTE TALAVERA DE LA REINA
OCHAITA VARGAS FERNANDO VETERANO-MASC SOL NACIENTE TALAVERA DE LA REINA
OJEA DIAZ ANA ISABEL VETERANO-FEME UDAT TALAVERA DE LA REINA
OLMEDO CEPEDA HUGO ALEVIN-MASC CD LA PORTIA
OLMEDO CEPEDA PABLO BENJAMIN-MASC CD LA PORTIA PEPINO
OLMEDO SEVILLA ROBERTO SENIOR-MASC CD LA PORTIA PEPINO
ORDEAN ANDREI ALEVIN-MASC IRBIS TRIATLN TALAVERA DE LA REINA
ORDEAN VASILE VETERANO-MASC IRBIS TRIATLN TALAVERA DE LA REINA
ORDUEZ AMIGO JAVIER VETERANO-MASC ATALAYA SEGURILLA SEGURILLA
ORGAZ CORRALES SANDALIO VETERANO-MASC
ORTEGA ALONSO DANIEL SENIOR-MASC TRITOLEDO TRIATLON SAN PABLO DE LOS MONTES
OTERO GARCIA ROBERTO VETERANO-MASC CD EBORA RUNNERS
OVIEDO GALN RUBEN SENIOR-MASC TALAVERA DE LA REINA
PACHECO GONZLEZ CAROLINA SENIOR-FEME PINTO
PALACIOS CASTELL MONTAA SENIOR-FEME IMPERIUM XTREME TALAVERA DE LA REINA
PALOMO FERNNDEZ GONZALO SENIOR-MASC BIKILA TOLEDO TORRIJOS
PANIAGUA MORENO DANIEL SENIOR-MASC CLUB MUSHING TOLEDO TOLEDO
PASCUAL SANCHEZ CESAR BERNABE ALEVIN-MASC NAVALCN NAVALCN
PASCUAL SANCHEZ CESAR EUGENIO VETERANO-MASC NAVALCN NAVALCN
PASCUAL SANCHEZ GABRIELA ALEVIN-FEME NAVALCN NAVALCN
PATIO BARAHONA GREGORIO VETERANO-MASC TORRIJOS
PAZOS PREZ JAVIER SENIOR-MASC RUNNERS CANDELEDA
PEA RODRGUEZ MARCOS SENIOR-MASC ATLETISMO NAVALCN NAVALCN
PEA TEJERO JOS VETERANO-MASC ARENAS DE SAN PEDRO
PERALES RUIZ FRANCISCO SENIOR-MASC MARLINS TRIATLON
PEREZ CAJA VICTOR SENIOR-MASC CD EBORA RUNNERS TALAVERA DE LA REINA
PEREZ DE LUCAS ADELA SENIOR-FEME TRIATLN TRITALAVERA
PREZ ESCUDERO FRANCISCO JAVIER VETERANO-MASC PUERTA BISAGRA COBISA
PEREZ GARCIA LAURA CADETE-FEME ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO CAMARENA
PEREZ GARCIA NOELIA ALEVIN-FEME ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO CAMARENA
PEREZ GONZALEZ MARIA LOURDES VETERANO-FEME UDAT ARENAS DE SAN PEDRO
PREZ SNCHEZ JOS LUIS SENIOR-MASC CLUB ATALAYA SEGURILLA
POLO HORMIGOS ANGEL VETERANO-MASC CD EBORA RUNNERS TALAVERA DE LA REINA
POLONIO RODRIGUEZ ALFREDO VETERANO-MASC
POLONIO RODRIGUEZ MARGARITA SENIOR-FEME
POLONIO RODRIGUEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES VETERANO-FEME
PROPIN BLAZQUEZ PEDRO MANUEL SENIOR-MASC TALAVERA TRAINING TALAVERA DE LA REINA
RAMIREZ CRUZ ALVARO CADETE-MASC TRAINING REY - TELLO TORRIJOS
RAMIREZ GARCIA FERNANDO SENIOR-MASC NAVALCN
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO SENIOR-MASC RUNNERS DE PUEBLO TALAVERA DE LA REINA
RAMOS DE LA PUERTA HCTOR SENIOR-MASC CLUB DE MONTAA NAVATRAIL NAVAMORCUENDE
RAMOS FIGUEROA CESAR SENIOR-MASC CD EBORA RUNNERS
RECIO GRANADOS DAVID CADETE-MASC TRAINERWEB ZONE HORMIGOS
REDONDO FRANCES ADRIAN PREBENJAMIN-MASC TALAVERA DE LA REINA
REDONDO HERNANDO JOSE LUIS SENIOR-MASC TALAVERA DE LA REINA
RIERA RAMIREZ JUAN SENIOR-MASC SAN MARTIN DE PUSA
RIVERA CHICO MAURO CADETE-MASC APUESTAS DEPORTIVAS JOKER
RIVERA MUOZ JOSE ALBERTO VETERANO-MASC APUESTAS DEPORTIVAS JOKER
RODRIGUEZ GARCA ANA ISABEL VETERANO-FEME ILURBEDA TALAVERA LA NUEVA
RODRIGUEZ MARTOS VICTORIA ALEVIN-FEME UDAT
RODRIGUEZ RIVERA JUAN CARLOS VETERANO-MASC ARENAS DE SAN PEDRO
RODRGUEZ SNCHEZ ALEJANDRO BENJAMIN-MASC TALAVERA TRAINING
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ TERESA VETERANO-FEME ARENAS DE SAN PEDRO
ROLDAN ARAUJO IVAN SENIOR-MASC VELADA
ROMAN RODRIGUEZ DIANA ALEVIN-FEME UDAT TALAVERA DE LA REINA
ROMERO GOMEZ ALEJANDRO ALEVIN-MASC LA PORTIA RUNNING TALAVERA DE LA REINA
ROMERO GOMEZ ALVARO CADETE-MASC LA PORTIA RUNNING TALAVERA DE LA REINA
ROMERO GOMEZ MARTA BENJAMIN-FEME LA PORTIA RUNNING TALAVERA DE LA REINA
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ JUAN LUIS VETERANO-MASC LA PORTIA RUNNING TALAVERA DE LA REINA
RUBIO PINO FERNANDO VETERANO-MASC ILURBEDA TALAVERA LA NUEVA
RUBIO PINO MARIA JESS SENIOR-FEME TRITALAVERA TALAVERA DE LA REINA
SEZ MATEOS MARIO SENIOR-MASC ILURBEDA CALERA Y CHOZAS
SALAS GONZALEZ FERNANDO VETERANO-MASC AGRORUNNERS TALAVERA DE LA REINA
SALAS GONZALEZ IRENE ALEVIN-FEME UDAT TALAVERA DE LA REINA
SAN JUAN RIOFRIO ROBERTO VETERANO-MASC TALAVERA DE LA REINA
SANCHEZ BALBAS ALEJANDRO SENIOR-MASC ATALAYA DE SEGURILLA SEGURILLA
SANCHEZ BARQUILLA ROBERTO SENIOR-MASC FONDISTAS MORALOS NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
SNCHEZ CACHINERO MERCEDES VETERANO-FEME TALAVERA DE LA REINA
SANCHEZ CORRAL MELANI SENIOR-FEME UDAT TALAVERA DE LA REINA
SANCHEZ DE LA CAL GLORIA SENIOR-FEME IMPERIUM XTREME TALAVERA DE LA REINA
SNCHEZ DIAZ JAVIER ALEVIN-MASC CLUB VILLA DE BURUJON
SANCHEZ GARCIA AURELIO VETERANO-MASC ATALAYA DE SEGURILLA SEGURILLA
SANCHEZ GARCIA JOSE MANUEL VETERANO-MASC TALAVERA DE LA REINA
SANCHEZ GARCIA TANIA SENIOR-FEME UDAT TALAVERA DE LA REINA
SNCHEZ GARRIDO MOISES CADETE-MASC UDAT
SNCHEZ GARRIDO SAMUEL ALEVIN-MASC TRITALAVERA
SNCHEZ GOMEZ NARCISO VETERANO-MASC TALAVERA TRAINING
SNCHEZ GUTIRREZ CARLOS SENIOR-MASC SAN ROMN DE LOS MONTES
SNCHEZ LUENGO RUBN SENIOR-MASC CLUB DE MONTAA PIEDRALAVES PIEDRALAVES
SANCHEZ MAESO YANIRE SENIOR-FEME IMPERIUM XTREME TALAVERA DE LA REINA
SNCHEZ MARTN-FORERO SAMUEL SENIOR-MASC SPORTING DE HORTALEZA TOLEDO
SNCHEZ MUOZ FRANCISCO JAVIER SENIOR-MASC LA PORTIA RUNNING TALAVERA DE LA REINA
SANCHEZ NUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE VETERANO-MASC CLUB MONTAA PIEDRALAVES PIEDRALAVES
SANCHEZ PEREZ ALVARO SENIOR-MASC TALAVERA DE LA REINA
SANCHEZ RUBIO AITOR ALEVIN-MASC TRIATLN TRITALAVERA
SNCHEZ SNCHEZ ANGEL SANTIAGO SENIOR-MASC TALAVERA DE LA REINA
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ROCIO VETERANO-FEME
SANTOS MONTERO JESS VETERANO-MASC TALAVERA DE LA REINA
SARRO MARTIN AVELINA VETERANO-FEME FONDISTAS MORALOS NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
SERRANO BORREGO ELOY ALEVIN-MASC UDAT TALAVERA LA NUEVA
SERRANO BORREGO SAMUEL ALEVIN-MASC TALAVERA LA NUEVA
SERRANO ESPINOSA ADRIN CADETE-MASC UDAT TALAVERA DE LA REINA
SERRANO ESPINOSA MARCOS ALEVIN-MASC UDAT TALAVERA DE LA REINA
SERRANO GONZLEZ ALBERTO SENIOR-MASC TALAVERA DE LA REINA
SERRANO MATEOS JUAN CARLOS SENIOR-MASC ILURBEDA TALAVERA LA NUEVA
SERRANO MUOZ ANGEL SENIOR-MASC BEER RUNNERS TALAVERA TALAVERA DE LA REINA
SERRANO MUOZ DIEGO SENIOR-MASC UDAT
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ JOSE SENIOR-MASC REW 31
SERRANO SEGUNDO HECTOR ALEVIN-MASC UDAT TALAVERA
SERRANO SEGUNDO LUCAS ALEVIN-MASC UDAT TALAVERA
SEVILLA RODRGUEZ JUAN- PEDRO SENIOR-MASC TRIWOLF
SEVILLA VAZQUEZ YOLANDA VETERANO-FEME CD LA PORTIA TALAVERA DE LA REINA
SILVA BAUTISTA ALEJANDRO VETERANO-MASC A.A.PORTILLO
SOBRINO FERNANDEZ HUGO ALEVIN-MASC
SOTELO TEJADO ANGEL LUIS SENIOR-MASC
SUREZ GIL VICTOR VETERANO-MASC LIBERBANK-TOLEDO
SUREZ MIRA DANIEL SENIOR-MASC TALAVERA DE LA REINA
TIHAN LOREDANA SENIOR-FEME CD EBORA RUNNERS TALAVERA DE LA REINA
TINAQUERO GONZLEZ JORGE SENIOR-MASC MADRID
TORRES IGLESIAS LUIS FRANCISCO VETERANO-MASC FONDISTAS MORALOS NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
TORRES TORES ALVARO BENJAMIN-MASC FONDISTAS MORALOS NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
URDIALES SANCHEZ ROBERTO VETERANO-MASC TALAVERA DE LA REINA
URDIALES SOLA PEDRO PABLO SENIOR-MASC
UZQUIANO OJEA ANA SOFIA ALEVIN-FEME UDAT TALAVERA DE LA REINA
UZQUIANO REV MIGUEL VETERANO-MASC C. D. LA PORTIA
VAQUERIZO LAGOS ANGEL ALEVIN-MASC ATLETISMO TOLEDO
VARAS SANCHEZ CRISTIAN CADETE-MASC LAS HERENCIAS
VEGA VALERA ANDRS SENIOR-MASC UDAT TALAVERA DE LA REINA
VERGEL MARTIN PABLO PREBENJAMIN-MASC
VERGEL MARTIN PEDRO PREBENJAMIN-MASC